Table 2016-17

  • League Table

Toolstation NCEL Premier Division 2016-2017 - FINAL TABLE

POSTEAMSPWDLPTS
1Cleethorpes Town
CHAMPIONS
423534108
2Pickering Town42307597
3Bridlington Town422841088
4Handsworth Parramore422651183
5Thackley422391078
6Staveley MWFC422091369
7AFC Mansfield422061666
8Albion Sports422061666
9Hemsworth MWFC421981565
10Athersley Recreation4217111462
11Liversedge421781759
12Bottesford Town421752056
13Worksop Town421671955
14Maltby Main4214121654
15Garforth Town421652153
16Clipstone4213101949
17Parkgate421182341
18Rainworth MWFC421152638
19Harrogate Railway Athletic421152638
20Barton Town Old Boys (r)42972634
21Armthorpe Welfare (r)42663024
22Retford United (-3) (r)42762924

© Copyright Staveley Miners Welfare Football Club 2016 - 2020