Table

  • League Table

Toolstation NCEL Premier Division 2017-18

TEAMSPWDLPTS
Pickering Town13103033
Pontefract Collieries11100130
Maltby Main1383227
Handsworth Parramore1281325
Worksop Town1473424
Hemsworth MW1272323
Bridlington Town1364322
AFC Mansfield963021
Garforth Town1254319
Staveley MW1253418
Rainworth1453618
Albion Sports1252517
Hall Road Rangers1243515
Thcakley1343615
Liversedge935114
Athersley Recreation1333712
Penistone Church1232711
Bottesford Town1232711
Parkgate1332811
Harrogate Railway1220106
Barton Town1211104
Clipstone1300130

  • League Table

Worksop Van Hire - North Midlands Development League - U21 North

TeamPWDLPtsGD
Staveley MW3300914
Handsworth Parramore330094
Hallam32016-4
Sheffield FC41124-1
Sheffield United40222-3
Harworth Colliery50141-10

  • League Table

Abacus Lighting Central Midlands League: Black Dragon North

TeamPWDLPTSGD
Harworth Colliery87012121
Retford86111922
Askern10613198
AFC Bentley10442168
Clay Cross Town65011517
Lincoln Moorlands Railway105051513
Collingham104241417
Staveley MW Reserves94231410
Appleby Frodingham84221410
Dinnington Town9423147
Thorne Colliery7403126
Tideswell United5401125
Dronfield Town Reserves932411-7
Brodsworth Welfare93069-3
Phoenix93069-8
Welbeck Lions102086-24
Newark Town81073-21
Renishaw Rangers1110103-81

© Copyright Staveley Miners Welfare Football Club 2016 - 2020